1. 20
  2. 30
  3. 50
  1. 1
  1. Allen screw M5x35

    Allen screw M5x35 ID 00.520.2645/

    1 Piece

    Recommended installation by Heidelberg factory trained Technician Suggested
    • Spare Part
    more details

    Available

    No price available.
    Please ask for a quotation.

  2. Circlip 5 x0.6

    Circlip 5 x0.6 ID 00.510.0405/

    1 Piece

    • Spare Part
    more details

    Available

    No price available.
    Please ask for a quotation.

  3. Grub screw M8x30-SN721

    Grub screw M8x30-SN721 ID 00.520.2283/

    1 Piece

    • Spare Part
    more details

    Available

    No price available.
    Please ask for a quotation.

  4. Hexagon nut M8

    Hexagon nut M8 ID 00.520.1988/

    1 Piece

    • Spare Part
    more details

    Available

    No price available.
    Please ask for a quotation.

  5. Spring pin 2x14

    Spring pin 2x14 ID 00.530.0263/

    1 Piece

    • Spare Part
    more details

    Available

    No price available.
    Please ask for a quotation.

  1. 20
  2. 30
  3. 50
  1. 1